A A A
Lista beneficiarilor pentru masura nr 3

Nr.

Denumirea solicitantului

Raionul

Suma spre achitare

1

SRL "V.V. Golden-Fruct"

Dondușeni

44925

2

SRL "V.V. Golden-Fruct"

Dondușeni

38850

3

SRL "Arion-Don"

Edineț

176000

4

GȚ "Catanoi Vicu"

Căușeni

43650

5

GȚ "Proțuc Victor Ilarion"

Briceni

18100

6

GȚ "Fornea Petru Anton"

Soroca

40000

7

GȚ "Moțoc Oleg"

Rîșcani

52800

8

GȚ "Priseajniuc Alexandr"

Glodeni

52400

9

GȚ "Vasilii Negrescu"

Glodeni

44000

10

GȚ "Rusu Vasile Teodor"

Orhei

26252

11

GȚ "Para Victor Ion"

Căușeni

30300

12

GȚ "Victoria-Grigoriev"

Ștefan-Vodă

150075

13

GȚ "Ropot Victor"

Rîșcani

13100

14

GȚ "Ropot Ivan Ivan"

Rîșcani

19700

15

GȚ "Cojocaru Ruslan Nicolae"

Șoldănești

38550

16

GȚ "Josan Elizaveta Ion"

Rezina

48000

17

GȚ "Calmațui Veaceslav Gheorghe"

Orhei

134250

18

SRL "Taras-Scop-Agro"

Fălești

79350

19

GȚ "Pînzari Roman Leon"

Cahul

79200

20

GȚ "Ignat Piotr"

Cahul

63300

21

GȚ "Irimenco Vasile"

Sîngerei

112500

22

SC "Pronic-Agro" SRL

Ștefan-Vodă

76500

23

GȚ "Anatolie Șcerban"

Cahul

81000

24

GȚ "Babin Marian"

Dondușeni

33900

25

GȚ "Gribineț Galina"

Cimișlia

94050

26

GȚ "Tudor Popanu"

Glodeni

100000

27

GȚ "Graur Haralampie"

Soroca

31000

28

GȚ "Cezar-Cazac"

Criuleni

57300

29

GȚ "Burez Ion Andrei"

Șoldănești

37500

30

SRL "Nicaolga"

Rezina

150000

31

GȚ "I.Perju"

Soroca

18200

32

GȚ "Machidon Alexandru"

Florești

47000

33

GȚ "Mihail Oprea"

Ștefan-Vodă

11850

34

GȚ "Jamba"

Ștefan-Vodă

6525

35

SRL "Nixagria-Com"

Bălți

101075

36

SRL "Fruct-Excom"

mun. Chișinău

188025

37

GȚ "Bulat Ivan"

Dondușeni

71000

38

GȚ "Vasile Matei"

Călărași

14900

39

GȚ "Otgon Alexandru Tudor"

Călărași

30000

40

SRL "MIACRO"

Orhei

200000

41

GȚ "Camenschi Valeriu"

Cahul

25515

42

SC "JAvie" SRL

Anenii Noi

36500

43

GȚ "Banari Anatolie"

Basarabeasca

58100

44

GȚ "Budeanu Dumitru Gheorghe"

Criuleni

71775

45

GȚ "Guțu Vera"

Drochia

33000

46

GȚ "Adrian Istrati"

Cahul

77400

47

GȚ "Rotaru Ioana"

Drochia

187500

48

GȚ "Cucu Eugenia Constantin"

Ungheni

6100

49

GȚ "Budei Victor"

Briceni

92300

50

GȚ "Marian Vasile Andrei"

Nisporeni

49125

51

GȚ "Bulicanu Angela Mihail"

Nisporeni

56550

52

GȚ "Țurcă Valerii"

Dondușeni

19400

53

GȚ "Lazariuc Anatoli"

Edineț

42800

54

SRL "Dagbilcom"

Taraclia

59100

55

SRL "Agroreproduct"

Strășeni

3200

56

GȚ "Jingan Angela Mihail"

Orhei

66200

57

SRL "Mărul-Sturzagro"

Glodeni

28800

58

GȚ "Rebeja Pavel Trofim"

Strășeni

84600

59

SRL "Agro-Meridian"

Criuleni

194250

60

GȚ "Mărgărint Dumitru"

Căușeni

13500

61

SRL "Vonaș SNV"

Edineț

25875

62

GȚ "Lozovan Anatolie"

Ungheni

35375

63

GȚ "Rusanovschi Olga"

Edineț

56600

64

GȚ "Smeten Elena Valeri"

Drochia

38500

65

SRL "Hardin-Agro"

Ungheni

141675

66

GȚ "Zelenenco Ruslan"

Florești

80000

67

GȚ "Digore Ivan Constantin"

Anenii Noi

45400

68

SRL "Vlanuc"

Anenii Noi

37200

69

GȚ "Cebotari Maria Ilia"

Drochia

45000

70

GȚ "Valeriu Spatari"

Ștefan-Vodă

24000

71

SA "Prometeu-T"

Chișinău

45150

72

SRL "Alex-Expo "

Ocnița

118725

73

GȚ "Lopotenco Dumitru"

Dondușeni

25400

74

SRL "Panclip "

Florești

153300

75

GȚ "Popovici Vladislav"

Ungheni

16525

76

GȚ "Rusu Larisa Iacob"

Dondușeni

93800

77

SRL "Iamur Tenesi"

Vulcănești

94500

78

GȚ "Osadci Ion Victor"

Hîncești

14325

79

GȚ "Scutaru Serghei"

Ungheni

36000

80

SRL "Visagromag"

Soroca

100000

81

GȚ "Flocos Liviu Ion"

Dondușeni

12200

82

GȚ "Serghei Leahu"

Ungheni

19800

83

GȚ "Victor Bîrzoi"

Ungheni

50000

84

SRL "Bioproect Grup"

Călărași

20000

85

SRL "Rodos-Prim"

Edineț

99375

86

GȚ "Chisari Vera"

Briceni

17600

87

GȚ "Rojnița Marcel"

Briceni

86500

88

GȚ "Balicenco Pavel"

Drochia

22500

89

GȚ "Ivanoglo-Selemet"

Vulcănești

130200

90

GȚ "Prichochi Constantin Alexandru"

Cantemir

34800

91

GȚ "Țuțuc Aurel Dionis"

Briceni

27700

92

GȚ "Traista Vitalie Vasile"

Briceni

18100

93

GȚ "Burca Gheorghe"

Briceni

18100

94

GȚ "Puiu Feodosie Efim"

Strășeni

10000

95

GȚ "Goncear Radu Constantin"

Orhei

13700

96

GȚ "Pascari Valerii"

Briceni

42300

97

GȚ "Irizan Vitalie Vasile"

Cahul

14850

98

GȚ "Nichiforeac Ștefan Gh"

Cahul

14250

99

GȚ "Mihail Toacă"

Fălești

18000

100

GȚ "Mișov Constantin Vasile"

Hîncești

41700

101

GȚ "Sochirca Lilian Ion"

Soroca

29700

102

GȚ "Calugaresco Artur Victor"

Dondușeni

25700

103

GȚ "Gornea Iurii"

Soroca

14900

104

GȚ "Vin Nobil"

Cahul

39600

105

GȚ "Detișen Lidia"

Dondușeni

16400

106

GȚ "Cojocari Valeriu"

Dondușeni

75800

107

GȚ "Șcerbacov Ruslan"

Soroca

30000

108

SRL "Solearis-Invest"

Soroca

61900

109

GȚ "Fotescu Ștefan"

Ungheni

15000

110

GȚ "Filipenco Svetlana"

Ocnița

42800

111

SRL "Țurcanu Ilie Timofei"

Hîncești

9750

112

ÎI "Pahomi Inesa"

Ocnița

51000

113

GȚ "Drețcari Vladimir"

Edineț

18400

114

GȚ "Rotaru Simion Damian"

Hîncești

5025

115

GȚ "Botnari Victor"

Cahul

36000

116

GȚ "Svistunov Alexandr"

Soroca

93900

117

GȚ "Mititelu Valeriu"

Dondușeni

96725

118

GȚ "Hristea Alexandru Ion"

Cahul

74100

119

GȚ "Josan Emilia"

Dondușeni

16900

120

GȚ "Josan Slavian"

Dondușeni

23940

121

CAPC ”Enija”

Comrat

109500

122

GȚ "Graur Mihail"

Soroca

20000

123

GȚ "Sochirca Margareta"

Soroca

21600

124

SRL "Basarabia-Agroexport"

Comrat

1728000

125

SRL "EIVAN-PRIM"

mun. Chișinău

29100

126

SA "Imperial Vin"

Cantemir

101325

127

GȚ "Bordeianu Veaceslav"

Sîngerei

10800

128

SRL "Slohor-Uris"

Rezina

113400

129

GȚ "Constantin Curmei"

Călărași

17750

130

SRL "Caragor-Agro"

Rezina

52725

131

SRL "Lauragro"

Orhei

67875

132

GȚ "Doina Stepanova"

Ștefan-Vodă

15225

133

GȚ "Starciuc Valentina Andrei"

Cantemir

78750

134

SRL "Victorița-M"

Ștefan-Vodă

59600

135

SRL "Irida"

mun. Chișinău

30000

136

GȚ "Mihni Gheorghii Vasilievici"

Comrat

10600

137

GȚ "Cioban Piotr Ivanovici"

Comrat

10300

138

GȚ "Arnaut Ilia Gheorghievici"

Comrat

10300

139

SRL "Frutmol"

Dondușeni

480670

140

SRL "Interconsult-MD"

Drochia

33600

141

SRL "Cromod-Trirat"

Călărași

52500

142

SRL "Fundația-Prod"

Chișinău

446700

143

SRL "Ceteronis-ST"

Cantemir

231375

144

SRL "Ceteronis-ST"

Cantemir

68925

145

CAP "Agroviiterra"

Cantemir

1713600

146

CAP"Agroviiterra"

Cahul

1365300

147

SRL "Ceteronis-ST"

Cantemir

475500

148

SRL "Ghevlandri"

Vulcănești

173025

149

SRL "Ghevlandri"

Vulcănești

416700

150

SRL "Ceteronis-ST"

Cantemir

106800

151

SRL "Ceteronis-ST"

Cantemir

52500

152

GȚ ”Chiriac Gheorghe M.”

Străşeni

211800

153

Firma ”Monific-Group” SRL

Străşeni

59250

154

Răzmost

 

2357000

155

GȚ ”Gurschi Anatolie Ivan”

Anenii Noi

60000

156

GȚ ”Rotaru Ion”

Cahul

18000

157

GȚ ”Cerniciuc Igor”

Telenești

37800

158

SRL "Agropetruc-Plus"

Fălești

6000

159

SRL "Ecav Grup"

mun. Chișinău

50000

160

SA "Promtehgaz"

mun. Chișinău

398600

161

GȚ ”Jelauc Simion Andrei”

Orhei

24150

162

GȚ ”Tărăcilă Valentina Timofei”

Cahul

39675

163

GȚ ”Pan-Terra”

Basarabeasca

136500

164

SRL "Sant-Agro-S-C"

Florești

759300

165

SRL "Volcom-Agro"

Ștefan-Vodă

213750

166

SRL "Drumflor Grup"

Strășeni

79575

167

SRL "Covalrom"

Ștefan-Vodă

195000

168

GȚ ”Boris Cechir”

Soroca

150000

169

SRL "Electroteglor"

mun.Chișinău

143000

170

GȚ ”Ghinca Ina”

Ocnița

279000

171

SRL "Pimpinella"

Briceni

115000

172

GȚ ”Cernei Tudor”

Ocnița

70000

173

SRL "Fabrica de Conserve din Călărași"

Călărași

277200

174

GȚ ”Costețchi Nicolae”

Rîșcani

306800

175

SRL "Dancon-Grup"

Cahul

54750

176

GȚ ”Romanescu Ghenadie”

Anenii Noi

274325

177

ÎI ”Musteață Lidia”

mun. Chișinău

393450

178

SRL "Policonstructeh"

mun.Chișinău

648825

179

GȚ ”Andrei Mardar”

mun. Chișinău

168750

180

SC ”Vamilagro-Top” SRL

Edineț

160000

181

GȚ ”Ivanov Dmitri Afanasi”

Cahul

60000

182

SRL "Oclanda-Agro"

Soroca

383675

183

SC "Agro-Gogu" SRL

Anenii Noi

180750

184

SRL "Cioburciu Prim"

Ștefan-Vodă

199000

185

GȚ ”Țurcan Iurie”

Soroca

288000

186

GȚ ”Scutaru Victor”

Edineț

124325

187

GȚ ”Nederiță Efim”

Nisporeni

144000

188

GȚ ”Cojocaru Maria Tudor”

Șoldănești

176400

189

SA ”Scun Becher”

Chișinău

131175

190

SRL "Ramnic-ML"

 

31500

   

24087777