A A A
Lista beneficiarilor pentru masura nr 5

Nr.

Denumirea solicitantului

Raionul

Suma spre achitare

1

SRL ”Melarux-Grup”

Ialoveni

194664

2

SRL ”Moldagroerexem-Service”

Sîngerei

154200

3

SRL ”Agro-Meridian”

Criuleni

76500

4

CAPC ”Enija”

Comrat

78000

5

SRL ”Cafadar”

Comrat

54375

6

CP ”Caiirîm”

Comrat

50250

7

CAP ”Agrocapaclia-Ergo”

Cantemir

168288

8

SRL ”A.S.-Dianta”

Leova

66250

9

SRL ”Rudon-Grup”

Leova

200000

10

GȚ ”Mașcu Alexandru”

Basarabeasca

13136

11

GȚ "Alexandra Sandic"

Șoldănești

74100

12

CAP ”Agrosargal”

Hîncești

34560

13

CAP ”Ișnovăț”

Criuleni

15000

14

SC ”Cotoman-Agro” SRL

Criuleni

34768

15

GȚ ”Barcaru Constantin Ion”

Hîncești

82504

16

SRL ”Demivic-Agro”

Briceni

33519

17

SRL ”Undan-Agro”

Ungheni

200000

18

SC ”SZARVASI F.R.P.” SRL

Ialoveni

102539

19

ÎI ”Melania Cosoi”

Taraclia

3180

20

GȚ ”Pascari Iuri Gheorghii”

Edineț

25000

21

GȚ ”Mișov Constantin Vasile”

Hîncești

3950

22

ÎI ”Cazacu Mihail”

Sîngerei

83400

23

GȚ ”La Nucari-Iazajii P.I.”

Dondușeni

33000

24

GȚ ”Gandrabura Valeriu”

Dondușeni

39000

25

SRL ”Vivaj-Agro”

Hîncești

50250

26

SRL ”Vivaj-Agro”

Hîncești

17250

27

SRL ”Urs Bergher”

Ștefan Vodă

12032

28

GȚ ”Cebotari Mihail”

Soroca

160222

29

SRL ”Dant-Agro”

Ungheni

108644

30

GȚ ”Regheliuc Iurie”

Fălești

66555

31

SRL ”Virtuosimpex”

Sîngerei

27901

32

GȚ ”Busuioc-Arpente”

Ștefan Vodă

42250

33

SRL ”Răscăiețenii-Agro”

Ștefan Vodă

3990

34

SRL ”Mere-Nord-AV”

Edineț

10399

35

CP ”Izvorul Mariei”

Ungheni

13250

36

GȚ ”Botnari Alexandru Ion”

Fălești

22250

37

SRL ”Mihailena-Agro”

Drochia

102928

38

GȚ ”Baban Andrian Victor”

Cimișlia

15300

39

SRL ”Interfruct”

Drochia

158961

40

GȚ ”Chisari Viorel Ion”

Briceni

78000

41

SRL ”Efelina-Agro”

Fălești

200000

42

CAP ”Veatag”

Cimișlia

134400

43

GȚ ”Frunze Nicolai Mihail”

Telenești

88500

44

GȚ ”Plohoi Andrei”

Edineț

25095

45

GȚ ”Ceban Galina”

Ocnița

99750

46

GȚ ”Nicolaevici Elena”

Ungheni

70000

47

SRL ”Holmes-Agro”

Rîșcani

22500

48

AGȚ ”Respect”

Telenești

127500

49

CAP ”Pîrjoteh-Agro”

Rîșcani

46500

50

SRL ”Scripta-Prim”

Soroca

200000

51

GȚ ”Alexandru Malancea”

Ștefan Vodă

19125

52

SRL ”Sercos-Agro”

Soroca

65250

53

GȚ ”Ștefan Țurcanu”

Drochia

96000

54

GȚ ”Țugui Sergiu”

Orhei

75000

55

CAP ”Beșchioz”

Ceadîr-Lunga

42000

56

SRL ”Artconstract”

Hîncești

12825

57

GȚ ”Moscalu Iurie Vladimir”

Soroca

13800

58

SC ”Retic-Plus” SRL

Călărași

75675

59

SRL ”SP Agroteh”

Ialoveni

93750

60

SC ”Ecospirit” SRL

Dubăsari

200000

61

GȚ ”Muguliuc Tamara”

Dondușeni

9900

62

SRL ”Baronceanca”

Drochia

128224

63

GȚ ”Ghilețchi-Miralia”

Glodeni

39000

64

ÎI ”Tertea S.T.”

Florești

39000

65

SRL ”Spic și soare”

Cahul

13050

66

GȚ ”Bureico L.V.”

Briceni

96000

67

SRL ”Elvitis-Com”

Strășeni

74601

68

GȚ ”Ciobanu Ion Nicolae”

Cahul

40800

69

SRL ”Fortuna-Plus”

Criuleni

63466

70

SRL ”Izurcani-Agro”

Fălești

7425

71

GȚ ”Ion Ciloci”

Orhei

16715

72

SRL ”Optim Energo”

Ialoveni

100457

73

GȚ ”Livia Tatarenco”

Șoldănești

18178

74

SC ”Spicul Plin” SRL

Fălești

182100

75

GȚ ”Tomov Serghei”

Orhei

7475

76

SRL ”Plai Prutean”

Cantemir

15000

77

GȚ ”Gruschi Maria Grigore”

Căușeni

4347

78

GȚ ”Macovei Nadejda”

Leova

165246

79

CAP ”Burlăceni”

Cahul

67410

80

GȚ ”Cujba Grigore Ion”

Dondușeni

45350

81

GȚ ”Voloșin Călin”

Dondușeni

84750

82

GȚ ”Martin Mihail”

Ungheni

69997

83

ÎI ”Col I.”

Ceadîr-Lunga

90375

84

GȚ ”Ostalep Victor”

Florești

13250

85

GȚ ”Schițco Ala Alexandru”

Șoldănești

50250

86

SRL ”Farm-Prod”

Ștefan Vodă

19560

87

GȚ ”Șcerbacov Serghei Ilarion”

Dondușeni

12600

88

SRL ”Ialcon-Grup”

Ceadîr-Lunga

63600

89

SRL ”Bardar-Agro”

Ialoveni

11160

90

SRL ”MR-Prim-Agro”

Telenești

127500

91

GȚ ”Volcov Dmitri D.”

Leova

29400

92

GȚ ”Grițco Igor Faust”

Rezina

75000

93

ÎI ”Garuța Tatiana”

Căușeni

43500

94

GȚ ”Diaconu Fiodor Al-dru”

Nisporeni

6000

95

GȚ ”Mațcan Igor Ion”

Rîșcani

89793

96

GȚ ”Panța Alexandru Nicolae-Fîrlădeni”

Căușeni

39000

97

GȚ ”Staucean Feodora”

Cahul

4575

98

SRL ”Cazangenii”

Leova

173120

99

CP ”C.V.A.-Virocagro”

Soroca

109624

100

SRL ”Bogalecon-Moldova”

Glodeni

72150

101

SRL ”Bogalecon-Moldova”

Glodeni

107496

102

GȚ ”Vatavu Sveatoslav”

Fălești

19800

103

SRL ”Agrofields”

Drochia

200000

104

GȚ ”Huzun Constantin”

Fălești

39000

105

GȚ ”Belitei Daniela”

Edineț

12500

106

CPA ”Daalar Duzuu”

Ceadîr-Lunga

6750

107

ÎI ”Gheorghe-Botnaru”

Hîncești

64523

108

GȚ ”Bețivu Oleg Mihai”

Dondușeni

79800

109

GȚ ”Baeșu Ruslan Victor”

Briceni

86925

110

GȚ ”Sugac Victor Igor”

Edineț

75000

111

GȚ ”Istrati Elizaveta”

Orhei

102600

112

GȚ ”Ceban P.I.”

Rezina

86250

113

SRL ”Victoriavin”

mun. Chișinău

199875

114

GȚ ”Malîi Mariana Gheorghe”

Șoldănești

14750

115

GȚ ”Eduard Țîgulea”

Ungheni

11390

116

SRL ”AGDAV”

Glodeni

200000

117

GȚ ”Crijanovschi Cristina”

Edineț

87327

118

SRL ”Zgura-Agro”

Drochia

94996

119

GȚ ”Țarălungă Veronica”

Cahul

5240

120

SRL ”Perimetru”

Cahul

9133

121

GȚ ”Slivinschi Andrei”

Soroca

5592

122

GȚ ”Sohodon Anatolie Arhip-Opaci”

Căușeni

24840

123

GȚ ”Sirotin Iurii Nester”

Soroca

52080

124

GȚ ”Voloșciuc Simion Petru”

Strășeni

75000

125

GȚ ”Jaloba Ion”

Edineț

2950

126

SRL ”Drochianca”

Drochia

46500

127

GȚ ”Dioguța Valentin”

Edineț

12000

128

GȚ ”Prepeliac Mihail Grigore”

Dondușeni

39000

129

GȚ ”Ajder Iacov”

Edineț

32000

130

SRL ”Abilitate-Agro”

Fălești

26979

131

GȚ ”Vlas Oleg”

Leova

50250

132

SRL ”Agralexia”

Ungheni

110375

133

SC ”Climăuțanul-Agro”  SRL

Dondușeni

200000

134

SA ”Prometeu-T”

mun. Chișinău

23250

135

SRL ”PS-Interational”

Bălți

32283

136

SRL ”Sadac-Agro”

Basarabeasca

28500

137

GȚ ”Lozan Ion Ag”

Ialoveni

39300

138

SC ”AMG-KERNEL”  SRL

Soroca

179100

139

SRL ”Viișoreanca”

Edineț

18750

140

GȚ ”Cotiujenschi Diana”

Edineț

67500

141

SRL ”Abilitate-Agro”

Fălești

30750

142

GȚ ”Constantin Solza”

Soroca

200000

143

SRL ”Capitalagro-Stil”

Ialoveni

116183

144

GȚ ”Vivat Grițco Valeriu”

Drochia

46500

145

GȚ ”Serghei Șchiopu”

Ștefan Vodă

17400

146

SRL ”Agroselect-Vădeni”

Soroca

39210

147

GȚ ”Duca Vasile Gheorghii”

Rezina

15750

148

GȚ ”Manole Maria Ion”

Cahul

39000

149

SRL ”Pociumbățeanul”

Rîșcani

88875

150

SRL ”Volcom-Agro”

Ștefan Vodă

200000

151

FPC ”Bebei-Prim” SRL

Ștefan Vodă

172500

152

SRL ”Valroma-Plus”

Rîșcani

17559

153

GȚ ”Crocoș Mihail Iurie”

Rîșcani

885000

154

SRL ”Topal-Berechet”

Ceadîr-Lunga

24225

155

ÎM ”Interconsult-Md” SRL

mun. Chișinău

77884

156

CAP ”Slobozia Hanesei”

Ștefan Vodă

200000

157

GȚ ”Bojenco Anatolie”

Dondușeni

75000

158

SRL ”Agroeconatura”

Ungheni

3050

159

GȚ ”Tiutiunnicov Vasili”

Șoldănești

4347

160

GȚ ”Javgureanu Valeri”

Cimișlia

75000

161

SRL ”Goloseevo”

Telenești

39250

162

SC ”Agrogled” SRL

Taraclia

200000

163

GȚ ”Zloi Ion”

Dondușeni

200000

164

SRL ”Cozmeanca Prim”

Fălești

46050

165

GȚ ”Calmațui Iurie Gheorghe”

Orhei

75000

166

ÎI ”Dana Pușcaș”

Ocnița

39000

167

GȚ ”Bacalu Grigorii Alexei”

Ungheni

2182

168

GȚ ”Efim Chirilov”

Cantemir

54000

169

SRL ”Voinești”

Hîncești

39900

170

SRL ”Agro-Product”

Briceni

102000

171

SRL ”Scofild”

Șoldănești

73986

172

GȚ ”A.M. Sergheev”

Orhei

45600

173

GȚ ”Fornea Petru Anton”

Soroca

39000

174

GȚ ”Nectar-Scripnic”

Călărași

38150

175

SRL ”Țerera Vechi”

Soroca

73897

176

GȚ ”Orghian”-Orghian

Dondușeni

103400

177

SRL ”Silvita-Doi”

Căușeni

200000

178

GȚ ”Scorpion”

Taraclia

22072

179

GȚ ”Ioniță Slavian Nicolae”

Hîncești

85250

180

SRL ”Agrodena”

Briceni

7980

181

GȚ ”Frasin Ștefan”

Ungheni

17861

182

GȚ ”Ojog Valentina”

Ungheni

3550

183

SRL ”Servcostagro”

Ungheni

27475

184

GȚ ”Vico-Dabija”

Dondușeni

51600

185

SRL ”Natic-Agro”

Orhei

12960

186

GȚ ”Apetri Oleg Tudor”

Cantemir

78125

187

GȚ ”Efim Brînză”

Fălești

5250

188

SRL ”Lactoprut”

Edineț

13500

189

GȚ ”Reșetnic Alexandru Gheorghe”

Ocnița

13200

190

SRL ”Grivitana Grup”

Cantemir

115476

191

GȚ ”Tiutiunnicov Vasili”

Șoldănești

8362

192

CP ”Prim-Alex-Agro”

Soroca

42000

193

GȚ ”Ștefănică”

Călărași

22740

194

GȚ ”Babin Marian”

Dondușeni

99750

195

GȚ ”Sohodon Petru Arhip-Opaci”

Căușeni

75000

196

SRL ”Rossanreni”

Orhei

76250

197

GȚ ”Pașa Victor”

Ocnița

39000

198

GȚ ”Colina-Nirca”

Dubăsari

62550

199

GȚ ”Vladimir Joian”

Sîngerei

39000

200

SC ”IDV-Grup” SRL

Criuleni

53663

201

GȚ ”Sobor Ion”

Cantemir

19225

202

SRL ”Sirius”

Rezina

127500

203

SRL ”Iangladini”

Căușeni

200000

204

GȚ ”Ion și Ala Saharnean”

Orhei

7875

205

CP ”Oxentea-Service”

Dubăsari

32500

206

GȚ ”Bucur Veaceslav”

Hîncești

13750

207

GȚ ”Golovei David Simion-Tocuz”

Căușeni

41700

208

SA ”Agrovinexpo”

Strășeni

200000

209

SRL ”Todini Production”

Edineț

126575

210

GȚ ”Ionașcu Andrei Petru”

Rezina

15498

211

GȚ ”Scutelnic Vlad”

Briceni

100500

212

CAP ”Sofagro-Prezent”

Drochia

200000

213

SRL ”Valea Sofiei”

Drochia

147210

214

GȚ ”Solodchii Serjiu Anton”

Anenii Noi

6084

215

SRL ”Protuvim-Agro”

Sîngerei

45000

216

GȚ ”Serghei Timofti”

Ungheni

11207

217

GȚ ”Gurdiș Angela Vladimir”

Ungheni

38750

218

SRL ”Milidcom”

Ungheni

2145

219

GȚ ”Mărgărint Dumitru”

Căușeni

39000

220

SA ”Alfa-Nistru”

Soroca

200000

221

GȚ ”Botnari Alexandru Ion”

Fălești

18300

222

CP ”Agro-Rodcom”

Florești

8500

223

GȚ ”Golovatiuc Galina”

Rîșcani

6030

224

GȚ ”Ichimov Lilian Petru”

Briceni

20769

225

SRL ”Drebozaci”

Briceni

44425

226

SRL ”Tehrubsor”

Soroca

16250

227

SRL ”Flora Oil Impex”

mun. Chișinău

200000

228

GȚ ”Victor Cazac”

Criuleni

39000

229

GȚ ”Turculeț Dorin Leonid”

Florești

75000

230

SRL ”Doriagro”

Florești

9125

231

SC ”Avantaj-Agroteh” SRL

Glodeni

76050

232

GȚ ”Iacub Mihail Tudor”

Leova

94380

233

SRL ”API-MAC”

Căușeni

75150

234

GȚ ”Breazu Vasile Ion”

Ungheni

3107

235

SRL ”Telfumin Agro”

Telenești

39000

236

GȚ ”Sîrbu Simion Serghei”

Telenești

7500

237

GȚ ”Sorbală Olga Timofei”

Ocnița

20000

238

GȚ ”Șova Victor Mihai”

Briceni

19950

239

GȚ ”Baltaga Angela Ion”

Orhei

39300

240

GȚ ”Timotin Vasile”

Leova

200000

241

SRL ”Farlad-Agro”

Căușeni

200000

242

GȚ ”Timotin Vasilemanoli Alexandr”

Fălești

75000

243

GȚ ”Popescu Elena”

Strășeni

54330

244

GȚ ”Lupușor Ion Vasile”

Glodeni

2750

245

SRL ”Stela”

Soroca

21169

246

GȚ ”Roman Vasile”

Ialoveni

43275

247

GȚ ”Baban Marin”

Cimișlia

39808

248

GȚ ”Oboroc Mihail Mihail”

Edineț

127500

249

GȚ ”Josan Elizaveta Ion”

Rezina

75000

250

SRL ”Gigălboaie-Agro”

Cahul

26968

251

GȚ ”Meaun Olesea Vasilii”

Briceni

75000

252

GȚ ”Razmerița Anatolie”

Glodeni

2750

253

GȚ ”Romanciuc Tamara Vasile”

Briceni

39106

254

SRL ”ACPADON”

Ceadîr-Lunga

47100

255

GȚ ”Beriozov Călin Serghei”

Dondușeni

51600

256

SRL ”Tehnolog”

Florești

15000

257

GȚ ”A. Brodescu”

Orhei

31476

258

Colhoz ”Pobeda”

Ceadîr-Lunga

143585

259

SRL ”Fața Viilor”

Cimișlia

85350

260

GȚ ”Luchian Anton”

Rezina

75000

261

SRL ”Trifăuți-Agro”

Soroca

78549

262

SRL ”Audreia-Agro”

Glodeni

128825

263

GȚ ”Petru Fortună”

Dondușeni

61500

264

CP ”Briagroliv”

Dondușeni

85200

265

GȚ ”Roadedeal Tudor”

Telenești

18757

266

SRL ”Agroreoproduct”

Strășeni

6442

267

SRL ”Diamax-Agro”

Soroca

200000

268

SC ”ROMARETA” SRL

Edineț

52500

269

ÎI ”Ciobănaș Lilian”

Briceni

75000

270

GȚ ”Grigosaș Alexandr”

Sîngerei

1532

271

GȚ ”Banari Iurie”

Glodeni

1577

272

GȚ ”Doina Ioana”

Cantemir

34200

273

SRL ”Panaxorium CN”

Edineț

46800

274

SRL ”Roxagro”

Călărași

37000

275

SRL ”Garma-Grup”

Hîncești

5250

276

GȚ ”Andrei Dabija”

Ungheni

749

277

GȚ ”Borodachi Mihail Arcadie”

Briceni

5470

278

SRL ”Cioburciu-Agro”

Ștefan Vodă

15418

279

GȚ ”Ion Josanu”

Nisporeni

3908

280

GȚ ”Rusu Vasile Teodor”

Orhei

10500

281

SRL ”Hlineanul”

Briceni

200000

282

GȚ ”Axentii Eduard Victor”

Cahul

16550

283

CÎ ”Baimaclia-Agro”

Căușeni

3468

284

GȚ ”Arnaut Vasilii”

Cahul

45000

285

GȚ ”Prașca Gheorghe Gheorghe”

Briceni

93000

286

GȚ ”Fonari Alevtina Alexei”

Cantemir

17070

287

CP ”Moșana”

Dondușeni

40500

288

SRL ”Vicmar-Agro”

Briceni

28177

289

GȚ ”Mihai Cioban”

Ștefan Vodă

5902

290

SRL ”Amonti-Agro”

Fălești

19950

291

SRL ”Agro-Cervit”

Hîncești

37200

292

GȚ ”Țațu Mihail Ștefan”

Cantemir

39000

293

CAIPS ”Basan-Agro”

Cimișlia

155500

294

SRL ”Alex Flor”

Florești

83852

295

SRL ”Vindex-Agro”

Orhei

11000

296

SRL ”Vinăria Țiganca”

mun. Chișinău

38250

297

GȚ ”Caduc Andrei”

Briceni

62500

298

SRL ”Rusagro-Prim”

Edineț

200000

299

SRL ”Marien-Agro”

Cimișlia

200000

300

SRL ”Agrodiandr”

Cimișlia

1757

301

SRL ”Asinariș”

Rîșcani

69500

302

SC ”Famir-Com” SRL

Cahul

5655

303

GȚ ”Serghei Petrea”

Ialoveni

41775

304

GȚ ”Constantin Grosu”

Strășeni

4931

305

SC ”Primcartagro” SRL

Drochia

137400

306

GȚ ”Rusu Serghei Mihail-Ursoaia”

Căușeni

2625

307

GȚ ”Agapii Nina”

Briceni

120837

308

GȚ ”Papuc Simion”

Dubăsari

5197

309

GȚ ”Ambrosi Andrei ”

Telenești

83100

310

SRL ”Cajbianca”

Glodeni

22875

311

CAÎPS ”Husa-RVN”

Briceni

51180

312

GȚ ”CGD-Culic”

Hîncești

7562

313

GȚ ”Grigoreț Boris”

Briceni

39000

314

GȚ ”Florea Constantin Ion”

Cahul

27000

315

GȚ ”Florea Maria”

Cahul

10937

316

GȚ ”Scutelnic Leonid Nicolai”

Briceni

96000

317

SRL ”Hiliuțianul”

Rîșcani

61690

318

GȚ ”Vasilov Ion”

Edineț

8500

319

SRL ”Arpan”

Sîngerei

71761

320

SA ”Acord”

Rîșcani

124127

321

GȚ ”Caltîș Oleg Mihail”

Căușeni

75000

322

GȚ ”Bătrînac Andrei”

Basarabeasca

71250

323

GȚ ”Movilă Victor”

Șoldănești

4675

324

GȚ ”Gîrlea Andrei Pavel”

Rezina

27360

325

GȚ ”Novosițchi Mihail Victor”

Șoldănești

88980

326

GȚ ”Bejan Gheorghe Vasile”

Ungheni

11797

327

SRL ”Guțan-Agro”

Șoldănești

19650

328

SRL ”Guțan-Agro”

Șoldănești

70000

329

SRL ”Agrimonia”

Glodeni

43200

330

SRL ”Vlanuc ”

Anenii Noi

60500

331

SRL ”Gritah Agro”

Anenii Noi

57000

332

SRL ”Agroiucor-V.V.”

Briceni

81620

333

SRL ”Chetro-Prim”

Edineț

106500

334

SRL ”GCC-Catalizator”

Edineț

67820

335

GȚ ”Istrati Igor Ion”

Edineț

135650

336

SRL ”Cutezătorul Agricol”

Rîșcani

181748

337

SRL ”Bucuria-Saturn”

Soroca

200000

338

GȚ ”Gorina Sergiu Mihail”

Rîșcani

88500

339

SRL ”Drăgălina-Agro”

Rîșcani

42875

340

ÎI ”Gîlca Grigore”

Criuleni

58417

341

SRL ”Avicola Sărătenii Vechi”

Telenești

130500

342

SRL ”Dimazcom-Nord”

Drochia

200000

343

SRL ”Dudan&Service”

Criuleni

27300

344

GȚ ”Mitul Zahar Savvici-Congazcic”

Comrat

70000

345

SRL ”Tîrșiței-Agro”

Telenești

4500

346

SRL ”Vasialex-Agro”

Sîngerei

21375

347

SC”Rencozav” SRL

Cahul

19650

348

CPA”Daalar Duzuu”

Ceadîr-Lunga

137500

349

SC”Vinan-Impex” SRL

Anenii Noi

26603

350

SRL ”Licorent Agro”

Glodeni

169519

351

GȚ ”Găină Nicolae”

Fălești

2949

352

ÎM ”Vinăria Bostovan” SRL

Cahul

52698

353

GȚ ”Patraşca Iurie Alexandru”

Briceni

78000

354

GȚ ”Badaneu Nicolai Efrem”

Florești

18400

355

GȚ ”Găină Nicolae”

Edineț

9963

356

GȚ ”Kiktenko Serghei”

Fălești

94500

357

GȚ ”Raicu Tudor”

Cantemir

15000

358

SRL ”Agro-SZM”

Drochia

200000

359

GȚ ”Alex Franţ”

Anenii Noi

18030

360

SRL ”Globul Păcii”

Străşeni

62550

361

GȚ ”Constantin Mandalac”

Călărași

75000

362

CAP ”Nista-Schit”

Criuleni

75000

363

GȚ ”Vasilică Victor Petru”

Nisporeni

23625

364

GȚ ”Bagrin Dumitru Vasile”

Cantemir

39000

365

SRL ”Agrosud-Service”

Cahul

120000

366

SRL ”Dancon-Grup”

Cahul

184500

367

SRL ”Comidavax”

mun. Chişinău

190211

368

ÎM ”Vinăria Purcani” SRL

Ştefan-Vodă

75000

369

SRL ”Pociumbăţeanul”

Rîșcani

19800

370

SRL ”Empiric Agro”

Ialoveni

43050

371

CAP ”Cîmpia Hîjdienilor”

Glodeni

23750

372

GȚ ”Sandu Anatolie Gheorghe”

Leova

12000

373

GȚ ”Economie Tomşa N.D.”

Leova

123587

374

SRL ”Oclanda-Agro”

Soroca

134320

375

GȚ ”Gîrlea Andrei Pavel”

Rezina

147964

376

SRL ”Coşniagro”

Dubăsari

69000

377

GȚ ”Cebotari Leonid”

Soroca

89250

378

GȚ ”Martînov Vasile Ion”

Basarabeasca

8775

379

SRL ”Bobul de Aur”

Ocnița

74500

380

SRL ”MAIS”

Criuleni

15675

381

CAP ”Ciobalaccia”

Cantemir

62230

382

SRL ”Frutmol”

Dondușeni

50100

383

GȚ ”Velicu Dumitru Mihail”

Cahul

3109

384

GȚ ”Scutaru Serghei”

Ungheni

11000

385

GȚ ”Onea Ion”

Dondușeni

106651

386

GȚ ”Doina Ştefan Gheorghe”

Cantemir

112750

387

GȚ ”Moisa Victor Vasile”

Leova

11350

388

SRL ”Dant-Agro”

Ungheni

34425

389

SRL ”Salonislact”

Dubăsari

97500

390

SRL ”Crist-Valg”

Hîncești

185913

391

SRL ”Tetracom-Agro”

Florești

178750

392

GȚ ”Ceuca Victor Ghermoghen”

Şoldăneşti

85800

393

GȚ ”Stînga Maria”

Cahul

11000

394

SRL ”Agrico Mereni”

Anenii Noi

39000

395

GȚ ”Tamara Barbu”

Orhei

4750

396

GȚ ”Ţurcan Galina Marcu”

Cimișlia

98100

397

GȚ ”Tomşa Iana Nicolae”

Leova

96000

398

SC ”Agroelit” SRL

Dondușeni

200000

399

ÎI ”BVI Aroma”

Şoldăneşti

107375

400

SRL ”Faunus-Vladnic”

Ungheni

88500

401

SRL ”Faunus-Prim”

Ungheni

39300

402

SRL ”VIgfilvas”

Leova

37800

403

GȚ ”Ion Cojocaru”

Florești

48000

404

GȚ ”Buşila Ion”

Ungheni

7192

405

SRL ”Maidan-Grup”

Comrat

101440

406

SRL ”Todisem-VL”

Ungheni

200000

407

GȚ ”Prisacari Viorel Vasile”

Edineț

39000

408

SRL ”Bitic-Agro”

Glodeni

39000

409

GȚ ”Cuţar Vasili”

Comrat

2775

410

SRL ”Talicon-Lad”

Edineț

81000

411

GȚ ”Caradjov Valerii Cozangic”

Comrat

39000

412

GȚ ”Panfil Piotr Gheorghii”

Dondușeni

200000

413

GȚ ”Condrea Efrosinia Alexandtru-Tocuz”

Căușeni

41700

414

SRL ”Stîncăuți”

Rîșcani

200000

415

GȚ ”Vitas Diaconu”

Ialoveni

88500

416

SRL ”Service Prim”

Comrat

116275

417

SRL ”Arelia-Nic”

Briceni

43500

418

SRL ”Aramon-Vin”

Comrat

101169

419

GȚ ”Căldare Anastasia Cristofor”

Ungheni

26162

420

SRL ”Goloserv-Agro”

Edineț

70522

421

GȚ ”Belous Vasile”

Şoldăneşti

67080

422

SRL ”Biyaz Kerez”

Ceadîr-Lunga

57050

423

GȚ ”Mironicenco Lada”

Comrat

9000

424

SRL ”Vemixan”

Cahul

150779

425

GȚ ”Antoci Ion Alexandru”

Călărași

5938

426

SRL ”Leaf Tobacco Grower”

Telenești

126520

427

SRL ”Agro Walters”

Căușeni

39000

428

GȚ ”Garbuzaru Piotr Gheorghievici”

Nisporeni

28725

429

GȚ ”Zdeara Anatolie”

Briceni

78000

430

GȚ ”Galina Furnica”

Cahul

51000

431

GȚ ”Plugaru Mihail Ion”

Florești

13280

432

SRL ”Agro-Săiți”

Căușeni

58500

433

GȚ ”Danilov Nicolae Nicolai”

Briceni

38857

434

GȚ ”Lanciu Vasile Vasile”

Cantemir

3125

435

GȚ ”Pulbere Oleg Pavel”

Edineț

68520

436

GȚ ”Macovei Olga Boris”

Rîșcani

72500

437

SRL ”Fegare”

Soroca

27808

438

CP ”Biocavin-Agro”

Orhei

30750

439

GȚ ”Coțuc Valerii”

Rîșcani

3025

440

SRL ”Iunalis-Agro”

Glodeni

28606

441

SRL ”Agropetruc-Plus”

Fălești

5095

442

SRL ”Panclip”

Florești

45741

443

SRL ”Raatlik L.T.F.”

Comrat

56828

444

SC ”Paltira Agro” SRL

Ștefan Vodă

26250

445

SRL ”Convis&Co”

Orhei

3198

446

SRL ”Bascalean-Agro”

Comrat

8537

447

SRL ”Cristal-Avant”

Comrat

43750

448

SC ”Agrofermplus” SRL

Fălești

17400

449

GȚ ”Josan Andrei Ion”

Călărași

96000

450

SRL ”IVI-HOLDE”

Ungheni

52816

451

SRL ”Vastadum”

Fălești

200000

452

SRL ”Grinvitas Nord”

Dondușeni

95530

453

SC ”Vovcservlact” SRL

Dondușeni

78199

454

SRL ”Traidan-Agro”

Ungheni

42500

455

SRL ”Mobagro”

Rezina

20500

456

SRL ”Demender-Com”

Florești

52110

457

SRL ”Sumatagro”

mun.Chișinău

5150

458

SRL ”Vaslarix”

Rîșcani

8457

459

SRL ”Radhi”

Rezina

9375

460

SRL ”Sagcimagro”

Cimișlia

42000

461

SRL ”Agroideal”

Briceni

200000

462

SRL ”CMS-Basca”

Comrat

18433

463

GȚ ”Maxim Gheorghe”

Criuleni

3285

464

GȚ ”Nirca Petru”

Dubăsari

64280

465

SRL ”Protuvim-Agro”

Sîngerei

14400

 

SRL ”Kvint-Plus”

mun. Chișinău

142989